18 april, 18 apr 2023

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
11Charles Hartman & Chris Wetterhahn169.025267.06
22Chris Jong, de & Willem Jong, de163.325264.80
316Ed Lommerse & Suzanne Moor149.325259.24
43Jaap Stam & Chris Lankeren, van140.623859.06
59Juul Hamstra & Els Borghols146.625258.16
613Jos Meijer Cursist Ed & Ans van Stijgeren GAST140.425255.73
710Betty Rutgers & Miep Harding123.425248.98
87Annechien Diets Cursist Ed & Josť Giesen Cursist Ed120.725247.90
914Joannet Peters Cursist Ed & Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed109.123845.86
1011Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed & Ant Lettinga101.722445.41
1115Tonny Leen & Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed112.125244.50
125Hetty Krapels & Ruud Visser106.125242.12
1312Miriam Groenewegen & Karin Bloemendal 99.123841.66
146Neill Jonker & Marga Smit104.625241.50
158Floor Wellens Cursist Ed & Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed 98.023841.18
164Jettie Elsken, van der & Laura Vroom, de 89.925235.66

Scorer: Vanessa de Weger
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.8 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Charles Hartman & Chris Wetterhahn
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
4H+1WQC450 9.064.29
23NT-3S2S300 1.07.14
33D-2S2C100 3.021.43
4 6 Neill Jonker
Marga Smit
4S+2NJC680 7.050.00
54C-2NAH20013.092.86
63D+2N7C1501157143.032.27
7 14 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
3HS10D14014.0100.00
83HWKD140 7.050.00
94S-1S7C50 7.050.00
10 12 Miriam Groenewegen
Karin Bloemendal
4H-1E6S100 5.035.71
113D-1W2C5012.085.71
123H+2N5S20014.0100.00
13 4 Jettie Elsken, van der
Laura Vroom, de
3H+1EAS17013.092.86
143NT-2N4H1001157143.032.27
155DxE3H5501385714.049.24
16 10 Betty Rutgers
Miep Harding
3NTNKC40010.071.43
172NT+4W4D240 6.042.86
183NT-2E2H10011.078.57
Total=3700132.0/252=1468306.00%3700132.0
 
Chris Jong, de & Willem Jong, de
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Charles Hartman
Chris Wetterhahn
4H+1WQC450 5.035.71
23NT-3S2S30013.092.86
33D-2S2C10011.078.57
4 15 Tonny Leen
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
6SN2C143014.0100.00
54H-3E2D15014.0100.00
64H+2N2C4801271429.049.72
7 9 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
4HS10D620 7.050.00
85Dx-2SAS300 0.00.00
94S-1S2H50 7.050.00
10 11 Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
4HEJC62014.0100.00
112DW2C90 7.050.00
122S-2W4H100 7.050.00
13 13 Jos Meijer Cursist Ed
Ans van Stijgeren GAST
2H+2E2S17013.092.86
143H-3EKC1503571429.077.40
152NT+2EAH180 7.050.00
16 3 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
3NTNKC40010.071.43
173C+1W4D13012.085.71
181NTE2H90 6.042.86
Total=4843005.0/252=1921827.00%4843005.0
 
Ed Lommerse & Suzanne Moor
Pair 16
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
4H+2WKS48013.092.86
23NT-2S10H200 8.057.14
33D-2S2C10011.078.57
4 7 Annechien Diets Cursist Ed
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
4S+2NJC680 7.050.00
53S-2S5H200 1.07.14
66H-1SAS501428571.050.76
7 11 Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
3H+3S3S230 4.028.57
83HWKD140 7.050.00
94S-1NAD50 7.050.00
10 15 Tonny Leen
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
3HEJC14012.085.71
112D+1W2C11012.085.71
122S-2W4H100 7.050.00
13 5 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
3HE2S14010.071.43
143NT-2N4H1001157143.032.27
153NT+2EAH4601157143.032.27
16 9 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
3NTN4C400 4.028.57
173NTE3H40010.071.43
181NT+2E3C15013.092.86
Total=3742983.0/252=1485311.00%3742983.0
 
Jaap Stam & Chris Lankeren, van
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  16 Ed Lommerse
Suzanne Moor
4H+2WKS480 1.07.14
23NT-2S10H200 6.042.86
33D-2S2C100 3.021.43
4 4 Jettie Elsken, van der
Laura Vroom, de
5S+1NAH680 7.050.00
53D+1NAH13012.085.71
64H+2N7C4801271429.049.72
7 8 Floor Wellens Cursist Ed
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
3H+1S3S170 2.014.29
83D+1S3H13014.0100.00
94S-1NAD50 7.050.00
10 6 Neill Jonker
Marga Smit
4H-2E6S20011.078.57
113D-1W2C5012.085.71
123H+1N4S17012.085.71
13 12 Miriam Groenewegen
Karin Bloemendal
3SS3C14013.092.86
143NT+1S2C4301385714.049.24
15   not played
16 2 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
3NTNKC400 4.028.57
173C+1W4D130 2.014.29
181NTE2H90 8.057.14
Total=2509632.0/238=1116495.00%2509632.0
 
Juul Hamstra & Els Borghols
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Miriam Groenewegen
Karin Bloemendal
4H+1WKS450 9.064.29
22NT-2S5H200 6.042.86
33DS2C11013.092.86
4 8 Floor Wellens Cursist Ed
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
5S+1NJC680 7.050.00
51NTEJS90 8.057.14
64H+1NAC4509285714.066.33
7 2 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
4HS10D620 7.050.00
85Dx-2SAS30014.0100.00
94S-1S2H50 7.050.00
10 14 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
4H-2E10D200 3.021.43
112D+1W3S11012.085.71
123NT-1EAS5012.085.71
13 10 Betty Rutgers
Miep Harding
3S-1S3H100 8.057.14
143NT-1N4H50 7.050.00
152H-1SAC1009285714.066.33
16 16 Ed Lommerse
Suzanne Moor
3NTN4C40010.071.43
173NTE3H400 4.028.57
181NT+2E3C150 1.07.14
Total=18571560.0/252=7369665.00%18571560.0
 
Jos Meijer Cursist Ed & Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
4H+2WKS480 1.07.14
23NT-1SAS10011.078.57
31NTS3H9010.071.43
4 12 Miriam Groenewegen
Karin Bloemendal
4S+1NJC65014.0100.00
52S-1S4C100 8.057.14
61NT+4N7C210 7.050.00
7 4 Jettie Elsken, van der
Laura Vroom, de
4H+1S5S65012.085.71
82HW2D11010.071.43
94S-1S10C50 7.050.00
10 10 Betty Rutgers
Miep Harding
4H-1EJC100 9.064.29
112D+1W2C11012.085.71
122S-2W4H100 7.050.00
13 2 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
2H+2E2S170 1.07.14
143H-3EKC1501042857.022.60
152NT+2EAH180 7.050.00
16 6 Neill Jonker
Marga Smit
3NT+1NKC430 0.00.00
172C+3W4D150 4.028.57
181NT+1E3C12010.071.43
Total=1042987.0/252=413883.70%1042987.0
 
Betty Rutgers & Miep Harding
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
4H+1W4S450 5.035.71
23NT-2S5H200 8.057.14
32NT-2S2C10011.078.57
4 5 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
4S+2NJC680 7.050.00
53DNAH11010.071.43
63H+2S3C2004714286.033.67
7 7 Annechien Diets Cursist Ed
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
4H+1S3S65012.085.71
83DSAH11012.085.71
94S-1NAD50 7.050.00
10 13 Jos Meijer Cursist Ed
Ans van Stijgeren GAST
4H-1EJC100 5.035.71
112D+1W2C110 2.014.29
122S-2W4H100 7.050.00
13 9 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
3S-1S3H100 6.042.86
143NT-1N4H50 7.050.00
152H-1SAC1004714286.033.67
16 1 Charles Hartman
Chris Wetterhahn
3NTNKC400 4.028.57
172NT+4W4D240 8.057.14
183NT-2E2H100 3.021.43
Total=9428686.0/252=3741542.00%9428686.0
 
Annechien Diets Cursist Ed & Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Neill Jonker
Marga Smit
4H+1W4S450 5.035.71
23NT-3S5H30013.092.86
33D-1S2C50 6.042.86
4 16 Ed Lommerse
Suzanne Moor
4S+2NJC680 7.050.00
53S-2S5H20013.092.86
66H-1SAS501385714.049.24
7 10 Betty Rutgers
Miep Harding
4H+1S3S650 2.014.29
83DSAH110 2.014.29
94S-1NAD50 7.050.00
10 8 Floor Wellens Cursist Ed
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
3NT-2E8D20011.078.57
112DW2C90 7.050.00
122SxW2C470 0.00.00
13 14 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
3S-1S3H100 6.042.86
143NT-2S3S1001157143.032.27
152SNQC1101285714.050.28
16 4 Jettie Elsken, van der
Laura Vroom, de
3NT-1N4C5012.085.71
174S-2E2H100 0.00.00
182H-2E3C100 3.021.43
Total=3828665.0/252=1519312.00%3828665.0
 
Joannet Peters Cursist Ed & Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Jos Meijer Cursist Ed
Ans van Stijgeren GAST
4H+2WKS48013.092.86
23NT-1SAS100 3.021.43
31NTS3H90 4.028.57
4 11 Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
4S+2NAH680 7.050.00
52NTEJS12010.071.43
6   not played
7 1 Charles Hartman
Chris Wetterhahn
3HS10D140 0.00.00
83HWKD140 7.050.00
94S-1S7C50 7.050.00
10 9 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
4H-2E10D20011.078.57
112D+1W3S110 2.014.29
123NT-1EAS50 2.014.29
13 7 Annechien Diets Cursist Ed
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
3S-1S3H100 8.057.14
143NT-2S3S1002428571.067.73
152SNQC1101271429.049.72
16 5 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
3H-2NKC10014.0100.00
172NT+2W4D180 6.042.86
182SN3D110 0.00.00
Total=3494533.0/238=1554661.00%3494533.0
 
Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed & Ant Lettinga
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Betty Rutgers
Miep Harding
4H+1W4S450 9.064.29
23NT-2S5H200 6.042.86
32NT-2S2C100 3.021.43
4 14 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
4S+2NAH680 7.050.00
52NTEJS120 4.028.57
6   not played
7 16 Ed Lommerse
Suzanne Moor
3H+3S3S23010.071.43
83HWKD140 7.050.00
94S-1NAD50 7.050.00
10 2 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
4HEJC620 0.00.00
112DW2C90 7.050.00
122S-2W4H100 7.050.00
13 8 Floor Wellens Cursist Ed
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
2S+1S3H14013.092.86
14   not played
152SNQC1101271429.049.72
16 12 Miriam Groenewegen
Karin Bloemendal
3HN4C140 6.042.86
173NT+1E4C430 2.014.29
181NT+2E4C150 1.07.14
Total=1130238.0/224=567641.90%1130238.0
 
Tonny Leen & Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
Pair 15
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Jettie Elsken, van der
Laura Vroom, de
4H+1WKS450 9.064.29
23NTS5H60014.0100.00
32D+1S2C11013.092.86
4 2 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
6SN2C1430 0.00.00
54H-3E2D150 0.00.00
64H+2N2C4801285714.050.28
7 12 Miriam Groenewegen
Karin Bloemendal
4H+1S3S65012.085.71
82H+2WKD170 3.021.43
94S-2NAD100 0.00.00
10 16 Ed Lommerse
Suzanne Moor
3HEJC140 2.014.29
112D+1W2C110 2.014.29
122S-2W4H100 7.050.00
13 6 Neill Jonker
Marga Smit
4S-1S3H100 6.042.86
143D+2S5S1503571429.077.40
155DW7H4009285714.066.33
16 8 Floor Wellens Cursist Ed
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
2DS10C9010.071.43
173NT+2W4D46014.0100.00
183H-1E3C50 6.042.86
Total=14142960.0/252=5612284.00%14142960.0
 
Hetty Krapels & Ruud Visser
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Floor Wellens Cursist Ed
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
4H+1WQC450 5.035.71
23NT-1S5H100 3.021.43
32H-2S2C10011.078.57
4 10 Betty Rutgers
Miep Harding
4S+2NJC680 7.050.00
53DNAH110 4.028.57
63H+2S3C2009285714.066.33
7 6 Neill Jonker
Marga Smit
4HS7C620 7.050.00
83H+1WKD170 3.021.43
93SS2H14014.0100.00
10 4 Jettie Elsken, van der
Laura Vroom, de
4H-2E6S200 3.021.43
113D-1W9C50 2.014.29
122S-2WAC100 7.050.00
13 16 Ed Lommerse
Suzanne Moor
3HE2S140 4.028.57
143NT-2N4H1002428571.067.73
153NT+2EAH4602428571.067.73
16 14 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Anke Hofstede Cursist Ed
3H-2NKC100 0.00.00
172NT+2W4D180 8.057.14
182SN3D11014.0100.00
Total=14142950.0/252=5612281.00%14142950.0
 
Miriam Groenewegen & Karin Bloemendal
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
4H+1WKS450 5.035.71
22NT-2S5H200 8.057.14
33DS2C110 1.07.14
4 13 Jos Meijer Cursist Ed
Ans van Stijgeren GAST
4S+1NJC650 0.00.00
52S-1S4C100 6.042.86
61NT+4N7C210 7.050.00
7 15 Tonny Leen
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
4H+1S3S650 2.014.29
82H+2WKD17011.078.57
94S-2NAD10014.0100.00
10 1 Charles Hartman
Chris Wetterhahn
4H-1E6S100 9.064.29
113D-1W2C50 2.014.29
123H+2N5S200 0.00.00
13 3 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
3SS3C140 1.07.14
143NT+1S2C4301428571.050.76
15   not played
16 11 Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
3HN4C140 8.057.14
173NT+1E4C43012.085.71
181NT+2E4C15013.092.86
Total=1349300.0/238=600281.50%1349300.0
 
Neill Jonker & Marga Smit
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Annechien Diets Cursist Ed
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
4H+1W4S450 9.064.29
23NT-3S5H300 1.07.14
33D-1S2C50 8.057.14
4 1 Charles Hartman
Chris Wetterhahn
4S+2NJC680 7.050.00
54C-2NAH200 1.07.14
63D+2N7C1502428571.067.73
7 5 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
4HS7C620 7.050.00
83H+1WKD17011.078.57
93SS2H140 0.00.00
10 3 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
4H-2E6S200 3.021.43
113D-1W2C50 2.014.29
123H+1N4S170 2.014.29
13 15 Tonny Leen
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
4S-1S3H100 8.057.14
143D+2S5S1501042857.022.60
155DW7H4004714286.033.67
16 13 Jos Meijer Cursist Ed
Ans van Stijgeren GAST
3NT+1NKC43014.0100.00
172C+3W4D15010.071.43
181NT+1E3C120 4.028.57
Total=8185801.0/252=3248334.00%8185801.0
 
Floor Wellens Cursist Ed & Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
4H+1WQC450 9.064.29
23NT-1S5H10011.078.57
32H-2S2C100 3.021.43
4 9 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
5S+1NJC680 7.050.00
51NTEJS90 6.042.86
64H+1NAC4504714286.033.67
7 3 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
3H+1S3S17012.085.71
83D+1S3H130 0.00.00
94S-1NAD50 7.050.00
10 7 Annechien Diets Cursist Ed
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
3NT-2E8D200 3.021.43
112DW2C90 7.050.00
122SxW2C47014.0100.00
13 11 Jane Rozenblad Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
2S+1S3H140 1.07.14
14   not played
152SNQC1101285714.050.28
16 15 Tonny Leen
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
2DS10C90 4.028.57
173NT+2W4D460 0.00.00
183H-1E3C50 8.057.14
Total=5666754.0/238=2521047.00%5666754.0
 
Jettie Elsken, van der & Laura Vroom, de
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  15 Tonny Leen
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
4H+1WKS450 5.035.71
23NTS5H600 0.00.00
32D+1S2C110 1.07.14
4 3 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
5S+1NAH680 7.050.00
53D+1NAH130 2.014.29
64H+2N7C4801285714.050.28
7 13 Jos Meijer Cursist Ed
Ans van Stijgeren GAST
4H+1S5S650 2.014.29
82HW2D110 4.028.57
94S-1S10C50 7.050.00
10 5 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
4H-2E6S20011.078.57
113D-1W9C5012.085.71
122S-2WAC100 7.050.00
13 1 Charles Hartman
Chris Wetterhahn
3H+1EAS170 1.07.14
143NT-2N4H1002428571.067.73
155DxE3H5501428571.050.76
16 7 Annechien Diets Cursist Ed
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
3NT-1N4C50 2.014.29
174S-2E2H10014.0100.00
182H-2E3C10011.078.57
Total=5142942.0/252=2040850.00%5142942.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
 ♠ K Q 7 4
10 8
Q J 3
♣ Q J 4 2
 
♠ 5 2
A Q J 7 3 2
A K 10
♣ 10 8
 ♠ A 9 3
K 9 6 5
9 4 2
♣ A K 5
 ♠ J 10 8 6
4
8 7 6 5
♣ 9 7 6 3
NT
N-----
S-----
E13515
W13515
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
124H+1WQC45095
3164H+2WKS480113
674H+1W4S45095
854H+1WQC45095
9124H+1WKS45095
11104H+1W4S45095
13144H+2WKS480113
1544H+1WKS45095
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
 ♠ K 8 5
7 6
Q 10 7 6
♣ A 9 5 3
 
♠ A 10 7 2
Q 10 9 5
5 4
♣ K 7 6
 ♠ J 3
8 4 2
K J 9 8 2
♣ J 10 2
 ♠ Q 9 6 4
A K J 3
A 3
♣ Q 8 4
NT
N21121
S21121
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123NT-3S2S300113
3163NT-2S10H20068
673NT-3S5H300113
853NT-1S5H100113
9122NT-2S5H20068
11103NT-2S5H20068
13143NT-1SAS100113
1543NTS5H600140
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
 ♠ J 7 6 4 2
7 5
6 5 4
♣ A J 3
 
♠ 9 8 3
J 9 6 4 3
K 9
♣ Q 8 2
 ♠ A 10 5
K 8
A 3 2
♣ K 10 9 7 5
 ♠ K Q
A Q 10 2
Q J 10 8 7
♣ 6 4
NT
N-1-1-
S-1-1-
E2-1-1
W2-1-1
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123D-2S2C100311
3163D-2S2C100311
673D-1S2C5086
852H-2S2C100311
9123DS2C110131
11102NT-2S2C100311
13141NTS3H90104
1542D+1S2C110131
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
 ♠ A Q J 10 7 6
Q 9 2
A 9
♣ A 9
 

K J 10 8 4
K J 10 8 3
♣ 7 5 4
 ♠ 3 2
A 6 5 3
7 6 2
♣ J 10 3 2
 ♠ K 9 8 5 4
7
Q 5 4
♣ K Q 8 6
NT
N1--62
S2--62
E-12--
W-12--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2156SN2C1430140
345S+1NAH68077
614S+2NJC68077
985S+1NJC68077
1054S+2NJC68077
11144S+2NAH68077
12134S+1NJC650014
1674S+2NJC68077
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
 ♠ 9
6
A Q J 7 5 3
♣ A K 10 9 7
 
♠ 8 7 5 2
Q 9 5 4 2
9 8 4
♣ 4
 ♠ K Q
A K 10 7
K 10 6
♣ Q J 8 2
 ♠ A J 10 6 4 3
J 8 3
2
♣ 6 5 3
NT
N43-1-
S43-1-
E--1--
W--1--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2154H-3E2D150140
343D+1NAH130122
614C-2NAH200113
981NTEJS9086
1053DNAH110104
11142NTEJS120410
12132S-1S4C10068
1673S-2S5H200113
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
 ♠ 7
A K 9 4
A J 10 9 7 3
♣ K Q
 
♠ A 9 8
Q 10
Q 8 4
♣ A 9 8 5 3
 ♠ Q 5 4 2
8 7
6 5
♣ J 7 6 4 2
 ♠ K J 10 6 3
J 6 5 3 2
K 2
♣ 10
NT
N-5535
S-5535
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
2154H+2N2C48012.711.29
344H+2N7C48012.711.29
613D+2N7C1502.4311.57
984H+1NAC4509.294.71
1053H+2S3C2004.719.29
1114  not played
12131NT+4N7C21077
1676H-1SAS500.1413.86
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
 ♠ A 10 6
8
A J 7 6 5
♣ A 10 6 5
 
♠ K J 9 5 3
J 4
10 9 3
♣ 9 7 2
 ♠ 8 4 2
A Q
K Q 8 4
♣ K Q 4 3
 ♠ Q 7
K 10 9 7 6 5 3 2
2
♣ J 8
NT
N1-4--
S--4--
E---11
W---11
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
294HS10D62077
383H+1S3S170212
564HS7C62077
1074H+1S3S650122
1344H+1S5S650122
1413HS10D140014
15124H+1S3S650122
16113H+3S3S230410
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
 ♠ 10 8
9 7 4
K Q 8 3 2
♣ 10 7 3
 
♠ A 4
A Q 8 6 3
9 6
♣ 9 6 4 2
 ♠ Q 9 5 3 2
J 10 5 2
5
♣ K Q J
 ♠ K J 7 6
K
A J 10 7 4
♣ A 8 5
NT
N-3---
S-3---
E2-42-
W2-42-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
295Dx-2SAS300014
383D+1S3H130140
563H+1WKD170311
1073DSAH110122
1342HW2D110104
1413HWKD14077
15122H+2WKD170311
16113HWKD14077
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
 ♠ K J 9 8 7 2
Q 6 4
8 7 6
♣ J
 
♠ A
J 9 5 2
10 4 3 2
♣ 10 7 6 2
 
A 10 8 3
A K 9 5
♣ K 9 5 4 3
 ♠ Q 10 6 5 4 3
K 7
Q J
♣ A Q 8
NT
N---3-
S---3-
E443--
W433--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
294S-1S2H5077
384S-1NAD5077
563SS2H140140
1074S-1NAD5077
1344S-1S10C5077
1414S-1S7C5077
15124S-2NAD100014
16114S-1NAD5077
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A K 8 7 2
6
Q 9 7 5
♣ K 9 4
 
♠ Q J 5 4
7 2
K 2
♣ A Q 7 3 2
 ♠ 10 9
A Q J 10 9 8
A J 3
♣ 6 5
 ♠ 6 3
K 5 4 3
10 8 6 4
♣ J 10 8
NT
N-1---
S-1---
E2-312
W2-313
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124H-1E6S10059
364H-2E6S200113
454H-2E6S200113
783NT-2E8D200113
10134H-1EJC10059
1124HEJC620014
1494H-2E10D200113
15163HEJC140212
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
 ♠ K 9 3
Q 9 4
9 4
♣ Q 9 8 4 2
 
♠ 10 2
A 10 8
A 10 7 6 5 3
♣ K J
 ♠ Q J 8 7
7 5 2
K 8
♣ A 10 5 3
 ♠ A 6 5 4
K J 6 3
Q J 2
♣ 7 6
NT
N-----
S-----
E13121
W13121
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123D-1W2C50122
363D-1W2C50122
453D-1W9C50122
782DW2C9077
10132D+1W2C110212
1122DW2C9077
1492D+1W3S110212
15162D+1W2C110212
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
 ♠ K
Q 8 7 6 4
5 4
♣ A J 8 4 2
 
♠ Q J 8 5 3 2
K J 2
Q 9
♣ K 7
 ♠ 4
5
K J 10 8 6 3 2
♣ Q 10 9 6
 ♠ A 10 9 7 6
A 10 9 3
A 7
♣ 5 3
NT
N2-422
S2-422
E-2---
W-2---
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1123H+2N5S200140
363H+1N4S170122
452S-2WAC10077
782SxW2C470014
10132S-2W4H10077
1122S-2W4H10077
1493NT-1EAS50212
15162S-2W4H10077
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
 ♠ J 6 4
9 7 5
9 7 3
♣ A Q 6 2
 
♠ K 5
Q 8 4 3
K 10 8
♣ 10 9 8 3
 ♠ 8 3
A K 10 6 2
A J 5 2
♣ J 7
 ♠ A Q 10 9 7 2
J
Q 6 4
♣ K 5 4
NT
N---2-
S---2-
E144-3
W144-3
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
3123SS3C140131
413H+1EAS170113
5163HE2S140410
6154S-1S3H10086
9103S-1S3H10086
1182S+1S3H140131
1322H+2E2S170113
1473S-1S3H10086
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A 9
K J 2
K 7 4
♣ J 10 9 5 4
 
♠ Q 5 4 3
Q 9 3
3
♣ A 8 7 6 2
 ♠ 10 8 2
A 10 7 5 4
J 9 8 5
♣ 3
 ♠ K J 7 6
8 6
A Q 10 6 2
♣ K Q
NT
N44133
S44133
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
3123NT+1S2C43013.860.14
413NT-2N4H1002.4311.57
5163NT-2N4H1002.4311.57
6153D+2S5S15010.433.57
9103NT-1N4H5077
118  not played
1323H-3EKC15010.433.57
1473NT-2S3S1002.4311.57
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
 ♠ Q J 7 4 2
7 6
K 6
♣ 9 8 5 2
 
♠ 10 8
10
Q J 7 4 3 2
♣ A K 10 3
 ♠ K 5
Q 8 4 2
A 10 9 8
♣ Q J 4
 ♠ A 9 6 3
A K J 9 5 3
5
♣ 7 6
NT
N--23-
S--23-
E35--4
W24---
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
312  not played
415DxE3H5500.1413.86
5163NT+2EAH4602.4311.57
6155DW7H4004.719.29
9102H-1SAC1009.294.71
1182SNQC11012.711.29
1322NT+2EAH18077
1472SNQC11012.711.29
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
 ♠ Q 10 3
A 2
A K Q J 8
♣ A 5 3
 
♠ A J 7 5 2
J 4
10 9 7 3
♣ 10 7
 ♠ 8 4
K Q 8 6
5 4
♣ K Q 8 6 4
 ♠ K 9 6
10 9 7 5 3
6 2
♣ J 9 2
NT
N13223
S13223
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103NTNKC400104
233NTNKC400104
473NT-1N4C50212
5143H-2NKC100014
6133NT+1NKC430140
8152DS10C90410
9163NTN4C400104
11123HN4C14068
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
 ♠ Q 6 3
Q 10
Q 10 8 5 4
♣ 9 3 2
 

A 8 5
A K 9 6
♣ A Q 10 8 7 4
 ♠ K J 8 7 5 2
K 9 3
J 7 2
♣ 5
 ♠ A 10 9 4
J 7 6 4 2
3
♣ K J 6
NT
N-----
S-----
E44333
W44333
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1102NT+4W4D24068
233C+1W4D130122
474S-2E2H100140
5142NT+2W4D18086
6132C+3W4D150104
8153NT+2W4D460014
9163NTE3H400410
11123NT+1E4C430212
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A J 10 8 5
10 7 6
K Q J 8
♣ J
 
♠ 9 7 3 2
K 8 4
4
♣ A 9 6 5 4
 ♠ 4
A J 9 3
A 10 9 7 3
♣ K 8 2
 ♠ K Q 6
Q 5 2
6 5 2
♣ Q 10 7 3
NT
N-----
S-----
E412-1
W412-1
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103NT-2E2H100113
231NTE2H9068
472H-2E3C100113
5142SN3D110140
6131NT+1E3C120410
8153H-1E3C5086
9161NT+2E3C150113
11121NT+2E4C150113