dinsdag 30 mei 2023, 30 mei 2023

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
113Charles Hartman & Karin Bloemendal131.021660.65
=23Els Borghols & Juul Hamstra127.021658.80
=214Vanessa Weger, de & Suzanne Moor127.021658.80
411Josť Giesen Cursist Ed & Ant Lettinga126.021658.33
58Laura Vroom, de & Jettie Elsken, van der125.021657.87
64Chris Jong, de & Willem Jong, de107.021649.54
75Ans van Stijgeren GAST & Ed Lommerse106.021649.07
86Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed & Eduard Cursist Ed105.021648.61
97Hetty Krapels & Ruud Visser101.021646.76
1010Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed & John Monnik 96.021644.44
112Paula Janssen & Luuk Mallee 95.021643.98
129Joannet Peters Cursist Ed & Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed 94.021643.52
131Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed & Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed 91.021642.13
1412Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed & Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed 81.021637.50

Scorer: Vanessa de Weger
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.8 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Charles Hartman & Karin Bloemendal
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Vanessa Weger, de
Suzanne Moor
2H-3N6H150 2.016.67
23NT-1E7H5012.0100.00
35C-1S2H50 2.016.67
4 5 Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Ed Lommerse
1S+3WQH170 8.066.67
52SE9H11012.0100.00
62D+1S3H110 9.075.00
7 11 Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
2NT+3W7H21010.083.33
84SN9H420 9.075.00
92NT+1N4C150 0.00.00
10 1 Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed
Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
2H-1EAC100 6.050.00
111S+3N10D17012.0100.00
121NT+1E10H120 9.075.00
13 7 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
4D+1EKC150 6.050.00
143H-1W9S50 8.066.67
154H-1S4D100 3.025.00
16 9 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
3NTW2S600 9.075.00
172NT-1NJD5010.083.33
183NT+1N2H630 4.033.33
Total=131.0/216=60.65%131.0
 
Els Borghols & Juul Hamstra
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed
Eduard Cursist Ed
1NT+3EAS18012.0100.00
23H-2N10S20010.083.33
32DE3C9012.0100.00
4 4 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
2SWQH11012.0100.00
52S-1E2D50 7.058.33
63D+1S3H130 8.066.67
7 2 Paula Janssen
Luuk Mallee
2D+4E6C170 4.033.33
84S+2NQC480 9.075.00
92HN4C110 2.016.67
10 10 Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed
John Monnik
1NT+1W10S120 0.00.00
114S+1N7H450 7.058.33
121NTE2C9010.083.33
13 12 Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
4S-1WAH100 9.075.00
143NT+2W4H460 2.016.67
154H+1S2C65012.0100.00
16 8 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
3NT-2W2S200 0.00.00
171NTNKD90 7.058.33
183NT+1NJC630 4.033.33
Total=127.0/216=58.80%127.0
 
Vanessa Weger, de & Suzanne Moor
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Charles Hartman
Karin Bloemendal
2H-3N6H15010.083.33
23NT-1E7H50 0.00.00
35C-1S2H5010.083.33
4 12 Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
3SW4C140 9.075.00
52S-1E9H50 7.058.33
63NTN4H40012.0100.00
7 10 Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed
John Monnik
3D+1EKH130 8.066.67
86SN5C98012.0100.00
93HN4S140 7.058.33
10 6 Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed
Eduard Cursist Ed
4D-1SAS100 2.016.67
114S+1N10D450 7.058.33
121NT+2E2C150 0.00.00
13 2 Paula Janssen
Luuk Mallee
5D+1EKC62011.091.67
146CE3S92012.0100.00
153NT+1S4D630 2.016.67
16 4 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
3C+1EJH130 6.050.00
173H-2N8C100 0.00.00
183NT+2N2H66012.0100.00
Total=127.0/216=58.80%127.0
 
Josť Giesen Cursist Ed & Ant Lettinga
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
2HN4C110 9.075.00
23H-2N10S200 2.016.67
32H+1NAD140 7.058.33
4 10 Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed
John Monnik
2S+1W8D140 9.075.00
53S-1E2D50 7.058.33
63DS3H110 3.025.00
7 13 Charles Hartman
Karin Bloemendal
2NT+3W7H210 2.016.67
84SN9H420 3.025.00
92NT+1N4C15012.0100.00
10 2 Paula Janssen
Luuk Mallee
1NT-3W5S30012.0100.00
114S+1N10D450 7.058.33
121NTE10H9010.083.33
13 4 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
5D+1EKC62011.091.67
145H-2W5S100 0.00.00
154HS4D620 5.041.67
16 12 Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
3NT-1W2S100 9.075.00
172SSAC11010.083.33
183NT+1N2H630 8.066.67
Total=126.0/216=58.33%126.0
 
Laura Vroom, de & Jettie Elsken, van der
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
2HN4C110 3.025.00
23H-2N10S20010.083.33
32H+1NAD140 5.041.67
4 1 Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed
Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
2NT+2E2D18011.091.67
52S-1E9H50 5.041.67
62D+2S3H130 4.033.33
7 9 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
4D+1EKH150 6.050.00
84SNAD420 9.075.00
93HNAS140 5.041.67
10 7 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
1NTW10S90 8.066.67
114S+1N10D450 5.041.67
121NT+1EKC120 9.075.00
13 5 Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Ed Lommerse
5D-1E9S100 3.025.00
143NT+1W4H430 8.066.67
154H-1S4D100 9.075.00
16 3 Els Borghols
Juul Hamstra
3NT-2W2S20012.0100.00
171NTNKD90 5.041.67
183NT+1NJC630 8.066.67
Total=125.0/216=57.87%125.0
 
Chris Jong, de & Willem Jong, de
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Ed Lommerse
2HN6S110 9.075.00
23H-2N10S200 2.016.67
33H+2NQD20011.091.67
4 3 Els Borghols
Juul Hamstra
2SWQH110 0.00.00
52S-1E2D50 5.041.67
63D+1S3H130 4.033.33
7 7 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
5D+1EKH62012.0100.00
84S+1NQC450 6.050.00
92H+1N4C140 5.041.67
10 9 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
4H-2W10S200 3.025.00
112S+3N5D20010.083.33
121NTE2C90 2.016.67
13 11 Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
5D+1EKC620 1.08.33
145H-2W5S10012.0100.00
154HS4D620 7.058.33
16 14 Vanessa Weger, de
Suzanne Moor
3C+1EJH130 6.050.00
173H-2N8C10012.0100.00
183NT+2N2H660 0.00.00
Total=107.0/216=49.54%107.0
 
Ans van Stijgeren GAST & Ed Lommerse
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
2HN6S110 3.025.00
23H-2N10S20010.083.33
33H+2NQD200 1.08.33
4 13 Charles Hartman
Karin Bloemendal
1S+3WQH170 4.033.33
52SE9H110 0.00.00
62D+1S3H110 3.025.00
7 6 Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed
Eduard Cursist Ed
2NTW7H12010.083.33
85S-2NAD100 0.00.00
92H+1N4C140 7.058.33
10 12 Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
2NT-2W10S200 9.075.00
113NT+3S2D49012.0100.00
122C-1S3S100 6.050.00
13 8 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
5D-1E9S100 9.075.00
143NT+1W4H430 4.033.33
154H-1S4D100 3.025.00
16 2 Paula Janssen
Luuk Mallee
3NTW2S600 9.075.00
171NTNKD90 7.058.33
183NTNJC600 9.075.00
Total=106.0/216=49.07%106.0
 
Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed & Eduard Cursist Ed
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Els Borghols
Juul Hamstra
1NT+3EAS180 0.00.00
23H-2N10S200 2.016.67
32DE3C90 0.00.00
4 9 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
2NT+2EAH18011.091.67
52S-1E2D50 5.041.67
63D+1S3H130 4.033.33
7 5 Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Ed Lommerse
2NTW7H120 2.016.67
85S-2NAD10012.0100.00
92H+1N4C140 5.041.67
10 14 Vanessa Weger, de
Suzanne Moor
4D-1SAS10010.083.33
114S+1N10D450 5.041.67
121NT+2E2C15012.0100.00
13 1 Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed
Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
3NT-4E7H400 0.00.00
142H-1W9S50 4.033.33
154H-2S4D20012.0100.00
16 7 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
3NT-1W2H100 9.075.00
172S+1S6D14012.0100.00
181D+3N2H130 0.00.00
Total=105.0/216=48.61%105.0
 
Hetty Krapels & Ruud Visser
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed
John Monnik
2NT+1N4C15012.0100.00
22SW5D110 8.066.67
32H+1NQD140 7.058.33
4 2 Paula Janssen
Luuk Mallee
1NT+2E4H150 6.050.00
52S-1E2D50 7.058.33
63NT-2N4H100 0.00.00
7 4 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
5D+1EKH620 0.00.00
84S+1NQC450 6.050.00
92H+1N4C140 7.058.33
10 8 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
1NTW10S90 4.033.33
114S+1N10D450 7.058.33
121NT+1EKC120 3.025.00
13 13 Charles Hartman
Karin Bloemendal
4D+1EKC150 6.050.00
143H-1W9S50 4.033.33
154H-1S4D100 9.075.00
16 6 Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed
Eduard Cursist Ed
3NT-1W2H100 3.025.00
172S+1S6D140 0.00.00
181D+3N2H13012.0100.00
Total=101.0/216=46.76%101.0
 
Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed & John Monnik
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
2NT+1N4C150 0.00.00
22SW5D110 4.033.33
32H+1NQD140 5.041.67
4 11 Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
2S+1W8D140 3.025.00
53S-1E2D50 5.041.67
63DS3H110 9.075.00
7 14 Vanessa Weger, de
Suzanne Moor
3D+1EKH130 4.033.33
86SN5C980 0.00.00
93HN4S140 5.041.67
10 3 Els Borghols
Juul Hamstra
1NT+1W10S12012.0100.00
114S+1N7H450 5.041.67
121NTE2C90 2.016.67
13 9 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
4D+2EKC170 8.066.67
143H-1W7D50 4.033.33
154HS2C620 5.041.67
16 1 Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed
Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
3NT+1W3S63012.0100.00
173C-2W3H100 4.033.33
183NTNJC600 9.075.00
Total=96.0/216=44.44%96.0
 
Paula Janssen & Luuk Mallee
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed
Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
2H-2N2D100 8.066.67
23C+1W3S130 6.050.00
33D-1EQH100 8.066.67
4 7 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
1NT+2E4H150 6.050.00
52S-1E2D50 5.041.67
63NT-2N4H10012.0100.00
7 3 Els Borghols
Juul Hamstra
2D+4E6C170 8.066.67
84S+2NQC480 3.025.00
92HN4C11010.083.33
10 11 Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
1NT-3W5S300 0.00.00
114S+1N10D450 5.041.67
121NTE10H90 2.016.67
13 14 Vanessa Weger, de
Suzanne Moor
5D+1EKC620 1.08.33
146CE3S920 0.00.00
153NT+1S4D63010.083.33
16 5 Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Ed Lommerse
3NTW2S600 3.025.00
171NTNKD90 5.041.67
183NTNJC600 3.025.00
Total=95.0/216=43.98%95.0
 
Joannet Peters Cursist Ed & Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
2H-1NKC50 6.050.00
22H-1N10S100 2.016.67
32H+3N3S200 1.08.33
4 6 Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed
Eduard Cursist Ed
2NT+2EAH180 1.08.33
52S-1E2D50 7.058.33
63D+1S3H130 8.066.67
7 8 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
4D+1EKH150 6.050.00
84SNAD420 3.025.00
93HNAS140 7.058.33
10 4 Chris Jong, de
Willem Jong, de
4H-2W10S200 9.075.00
112S+3N5D200 2.016.67
121NTE2C9010.083.33
13 10 Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed
John Monnik
4D+2EKC170 4.033.33
143H-1W7D50 8.066.67
154HS2C620 7.058.33
16 13 Charles Hartman
Karin Bloemendal
3NTW2S600 3.025.00
172NT-1NJD50 2.016.67
183NT+1N2H630 8.066.67
Total=94.0/216=43.52%94.0
 
Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed & Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Paula Janssen
Luuk Mallee
2H-2N2D100 4.033.33
23C+1W3S130 6.050.00
33D-1EQH100 4.033.33
4 8 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
2NT+2E2D180 1.08.33
52S-1E9H50 7.058.33
62D+2S3H130 8.066.67
7 12 Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed
Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
2D+1E10H11012.0100.00
84S+2N7H480 9.075.00
94H-1N4C50 0.00.00
10 13 Charles Hartman
Karin Bloemendal
2H-1EAC100 6.050.00
111S+3N10D170 0.00.00
121NT+1E10H120 3.025.00
13 6 Jos Smeijer Cursist Ed
Eduard Cursist Ed
3NT-4E7H40012.0100.00
142H-1W9S50 8.066.67
154H-2S4D200 0.00.00
16 10 Tineke Nieuwenhuijsen cursist Ed
John Monnik
3NT+1W3S630 0.00.00
173C-2W3H100 8.066.67
183NTNJC600 3.025.00
Total=91.0/216=42.13%91.0
 
Wendy Willaert Cursist Ed & Maaike Willaert Cursist Ed
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Joannet Peters Cursist Ed
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
2H-1NKC50 6.050.00
22H-1N10S10010.083.33
32H+3N3S20011.091.67
4 14 Vanessa Weger, de
Suzanne Moor
3SW4C140 3.025.00
52S-1E9H50 5.041.67
63NTN4H400 0.00.00
7 1 Betty Nieuwenhuis Cursist Ed
Peggy Verboog Cursist Ed
2D+1E10H110 0.00.00
84S+2N7H480 3.025.00
94H-1N4C5012.0100.00
10 5 Ans van Stijgeren GAST
Ed Lommerse
2NT-2W10S200 3.025.00
113NT+3S2D490 0.00.00
122C-1S3S100 6.050.00
13 3 Els Borghols
Juul Hamstra
4S-1WAH100 3.025.00
143NT+2W4H46010.083.33
154H+1S2C650 0.00.00
16 11 Josť Giesen Cursist Ed
Ant Lettinga
3NT-1W2S100 3.025.00
172SSAC110 2.016.67
183NT+1N2H630 4.033.33
Total=81.0/216=37.50%81.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
122H-2N2D10048
452HN6S11093
631NT+3EAS180012
7102NT+1N4C150120
1182HN4C11093
1292H-1NKC5066
13142H-3N6H150210
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123C+1W3S13066
453H-2N10S200210
633H-2N10S200210
7102SW5D11084
1183H-2N10S200210
1292H-1N10S100102
13143NT-1E7H50120
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123D-1EQH10048
453H+2NQD200111
632DE3C90012
7102H+1NQD14075
1182H+1NAD14075
1292H+3N3S200111
13145C-1S2H50210
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182NT+2E2D180111
342SWQH110120
5131S+3WQH17048
721NT+2E4H15066
962NT+2EAH180111
11102S+1W8D14093
14123SW4C14093
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182S-1E9H5075
342S-1E2D5075
5132SE9H110012
722S-1E2D5075
962S-1E2D5075
11103S-1E2D5075
14122S-1E9H5075
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
182D+2S3H13084
343D+1S3H13084
5132D+1S3H11039
723NT-2N4H100012
963D+1S3H13084
11103DS3H11039
14123NTN4H400120
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1122D+1E10H110120
322D+4E6C17048
562NTW7H120102
745D+1EKH620012
984D+1EKH15066
11132NT+3W7H210210
14103D+1EKH13084
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124S+2N7H48093
324S+2NQC48093
565S-2NAD100012
744S+1NQC45066
984SNAD42039
11134SN9H42039
14106SN5C980120
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124H-1N4C50012
322HN4C110210
562H+1N4C14075
742H+1N4C14075
983HNAS14075
11132NT+1N4C150120
14103HN4S14075
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1132H-1EAC10066
3101NT+1W10S120012
5122NT-2W10S20093
781NTW10S9048
944H-2W10S20093
1121NT-3W5S300120
1464D-1SAS100210
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1131S+3N10D170012
3104S+1N7H45075
5123NT+3S2D490120
784S+1N10D45075
942S+3N5D200210
1124S+1N10D45075
1464S+1N10D45075
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1131NT+1E10H12039
3101NTE2C90102
5122C-1S3S10066
781NT+1EKC12039
941NTE2C90102
1121NTE10H90102
1461NT+2E2C150012
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
163NT-4E7H400120
2145D+1EKC620111
3124S-1WAH10093
4115D+1EKC620111
585D-1E9S10093
9104D+2EKC17048
1374D+1EKC15066
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
162H-1W9S5084
2146CE3S920012
3123NT+2W4H460210
4115H-2W5S100120
583NT+1W4H43048
9103H-1W7D5084
1373H-1W9S5084
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
164H-2S4D200012
2143NT+1S4D630102
3124H+1S2C650120
4114HS4D62075
584H-1S4D10039
9104HS2C62075
1374H-1S4D10039
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103NT+1W3S630012
253NTW2S60039
673NT-1W2H10093
833NT-2W2S200120
9133NTW2S60039
11123NT-1W2S10093
1443C+1EJH13066
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103C-2W3H10084
251NTNKD9057
672S+1S6D140120
831NTNKD9057
9132NT-1NJD50210
11122SSAC110102
1443H-2N8C100012
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1103NTNJC60039
253NTNJC60039
671D+3N2H130012
833NT+1NJC63084
9133NT+1N2H63084
11123NT+1N2H63084
1443NT+2N2H660120