dinsddagavonddrive 22 augustus, 22 aug 2023

Travellers

Click on Player Names to see their Scorecard
PosPairPlayer Names Total MPTops%MPt
116Jan Hoek, van den & Suzanne Moor165.624069.00
215Charles Hartman & Kittie Hendriks145.622863.87
314Jaap Stam & Chris Lankeren, van136.322859.78
49Luuk Mallee & Paula Janssen124.522854.62
51Juul Hamstra & Els Borghols128.924053.71
612Jane Rozenblad & Ant Lettinga108.220453.02
72Josť Giesen & Annechien Diets117.124048.81
88Jantien Backer & Josť Jong, de117.024048.74
910Chris Wetterhahn & Jos Smeijer115.124047.96
104John Monnik & Ronald van Diederen115.024047.93
1113Gert Have, van der & Neill Jonker109.022847.79
126Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed & Eduard Ponds102.822845.07
137Karin Bloemendal & Miriam Groenewegen102.624042.74
1411Irene Straten, van & Wim Ihns 95.422841.84
153Hetty Krapels & Ruud Visser 87.622838.41
165Laura Vroom, de & Jettie Elsken, van der 89.424037.24

Scorer: Vanessa de Weger
Scoring System: BridgeScore 4.0.8 with BridgePal wireless scoring

 
Jan Hoek, van den & Suzanne Moor
Pair 16
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  3 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
6SE2D98012.0100.00
24S+1E5D450 7.058.33
32D+1W4H11012.0100.00
44HE6S62010.083.33
5 7 Karin Bloemendal
Miriam Groenewegen
3NT+1EQS430 4.033.33
63C+1SAH1301183333.041.52
71NT-1S2C10010.083.33
84HS2C42011.091.67
9 11 Irene Straten, van
Wim Ihns
   not played
10   not played
11   not played
12   not played
13 15 Charles Hartman
Kittie Hendriks
2NT-2E8H200 3.025.00
144S-1S4H5011.091.67
154Hx-5W9S1100 0.00.00
161NT-1EKS100 4.03.33
17 5 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
4C-1S7D50 9.075.00
183NT+2WAS46012.0100.00
194H+1W2D65012.0100.00
204C+1NAH150 4.033.33
21 9 Luuk Mallee
Paula Janssen
3NT-1W9H5025.020.83
223NTW6H6001183333.041.52
234S-2N4H2001183333.041.52
242H-1EAD50102.085.00
Total=3550247.0/240=1479270.00%3550247.0
 
Charles Hartman & Kittie Hendriks
Pair 15
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  4 John Monnik
Ronald van Diederen
4S+1E6C450 8.066.67
23S+1E7D170 8.066.67
34S-1SAD50 6.050.00
43H+1E8C170 8.066.67
5 2 Josť Giesen
Annechien Diets
   not played
6   not played
7   not played
8   not played
9 12 Jane Rozenblad
Ant Lettinga
4S-3S6C1501666667.058.48
102S-4W10H4007166667.059.72
113DW10H1101066667.044.44
12   not played
13 16 Jan Hoek, van den
Suzanne Moor
2NT-2E8H200 9.075.00
144S-1S4H50 1.08.33
154Hx-5W9S110012.0100.00
161NT-1EKS100116.096.67
17 6 Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Eduard Ponds
5C-1S10S50 9.075.00
183NT+1W2H430 9.075.00
194HW4C620 8.066.67
203CNAH11011.091.67
21 8 Jantien Backer
Josť Jong, de
3NT-1W9H5025.020.83
223S-1S10D508333333.069.44
232S+1N4H140 6.050.00
242H-1E4S50102.085.00
Total=17321990.0/228=7997225.00%17321990.0
 
Jaap Stam & Chris Lankeren, van
Pair 14
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  13 Gert Have, van der
Neill Jonker
4S+1E3H450 4.033.33
25Dx-3NAS80012.0100.00
34S-2SAD100 9.075.00
43NTE3S600 8.066.67
5 11 Irene Straten, van
Wim Ihns
3NT+3W8S49012.0100.00
63D+2EKC1501183333.041.52
71NT+3W3S180 8.066.67
82H+1S2C14012.0100.00
9 1 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
2S+1S2D14095.079.17
103H+2SAD2004833333.040.28
113HWKC1403666667.030.56
123NT+1E2S430116.096.67
13 9 Luuk Mallee
Paula Janssen
2DW5C90 2.016.67
144SS2D420 9.075.00
153NT-2S3H200 0.00.00
16   not played
17 7 Karin Bloemendal
Miriam Groenewegen
   not played
18   not played
19   not played
20   not played
21 5 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
3NTW6H40095.079.17
222SS5D1101666667.058.48
233SN4H140 6.050.00
242NT+1SQS15032.026.67
Total=10782900.0/228=4978255.00%10782900.0
 
Luuk Mallee & Paula Janssen
Pair 9
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  12 Jane Rozenblad
Ant Lettinga
   not played
2   not played
3   not played
4   not played
5 8 Jantien Backer
Josť Jong, de
3NT-2E3S10011.091.67
64C-1SAH50 6.050.00
71NT-2SAC200 1.08.33
84HS2C42011.091.67
9 2 Josť Giesen
Annechien Diets
3S-1S9H507166667.059.72
104HSAD62025.020.83
113D+2W8S1501183333.041.52
123NT+3W2S49074.061.67
13 14 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
2DW5C9010.083.33
144SS2D420 3.025.00
153NT-2S3H20012.0100.00
16   not played
17 10 Chris Wetterhahn
Jos Smeijer
1NT-2N5D100 0.00.00
182NTW5S12010.083.33
192H+4W8D230 8.066.67
204S-5E8C50012.0100.00
21 16 Jan Hoek, van den
Suzanne Moor
3NT-1W9H5095.079.17
223NTW6H6001666667.058.48
234S-2N4H2001666667.058.48
242H-1EAD5018.015.00
Total=11099450.0/228=5124399.00%11099450.0
 
Juul Hamstra & Els Borghols
Pair 1
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  2 Josť Giesen
Annechien Diets
4S+2E2D480 3.025.00
23SE2H14010.083.33
34S+1SAD45012.0100.00
42H+2EKS170 8.066.67
5 6 Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Eduard Ponds
3NT-2E3S100 1.08.33
64C-2SAH10095.079.17
71C-2S4H20011.091.67
82H+2S2C170 8.066.67
9 14 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
2S+1S2D14025.020.83
103H+2SAD2007166667.059.72
113HWKC1408333333.069.44
123NT+1E2S430 4.03.33
13 12 Jane Rozenblad
Ant Lettinga
2NT-3E8H30012.0100.00
144S-1SJD50 1.08.33
154SS6C62010.083.33
161NT+1E3H120 6.050.00
17 4 John Monnik
Ronald van Diederen
3CS2D110 4.033.33
183NTW5S400 6.050.00
192H+2E4D170 2.016.67
202C+2N9S130 7.058.33
21 10 Chris Wetterhahn
Jos Smeijer
   not played
22   not played
23   not played
24   not played
Total=15500230.0/240=6458427.00%15500230.0
 
Jane Rozenblad & Ant Lettinga
Pair 12
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  9 Luuk Mallee
Paula Janssen
   not played
2   not played
3   not played
4   not played
5 13 Gert Have, van der
Neill Jonker
3NT-1E3S50 8.066.67
6   not played
73D-4WQS40012.0100.00
83H+2S2C200 8.066.67
9 15 Charles Hartman
Kittie Hendriks
4S-3S6C1501183333.041.52
102S-4W10H4004833333.040.28
113DW10H1101333333.055.56
12   not played
13 1 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
2NT-3E8H300 0.00.00
144S-1SJD5011.091.67
154SS6C620 2.016.67
161NT+1E3H120 6.050.00
17 3 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
3CS2D110 4.033.33
183NT+1E5S430 9.075.00
194H-1W2C100 0.00.00
203CS7S11011.091.67
21 11 Irene Straten, van
Wim Ihns
2NTW9H1207166667.059.72
221SS10D8025.020.83
233S-1N7C10095.079.17
24   not played
Total=12339330.0/204=7116107.00%12339330.0
 
Josť Giesen & Annechien Diets
Pair 2
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  1 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
4S+2E2D480 9.075.00
23SE2H140 2.016.67
34S+1SAD450 0.00.00
42H+2EKS170 4.033.33
5 15 Charles Hartman
Kittie Hendriks
   not played
6   not played
7   not played
8   not played
9 9 Luuk Mallee
Paula Janssen
3S-1S9H504833333.040.28
104HSAD62095.079.17
113D+2W8S1501666667.058.48
123NT+3W2S49046.038.33
13 11 Irene Straten, van
Wim Ihns
1NT-3SAD30012.0100.00
141S+2S2D140 8.066.67
153NTN2C600 4.033.33
163NTE9S600116.096.67
17 13 Gert Have, van der
Neill Jonker
1NT+1N5D120 0.00.00
182NTW5S120 2.016.67
194HW2D620 8.066.67
203C+3N4S170 2.016.67
21 3 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
2NT-1W9H5095.079.17
224S-1S3C503666667.030.56
232S+2N4H1701066667.044.44
241NT+3S4C180116.096.67
Total=11233850.0/240=4680772.00%11233850.0
 
Jantien Backer & Josť Jong, de
Pair 8
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  5 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
4S+2E6C480 3.025.00
24S-1E2H5012.0100.00
33S+1SAD170 9.075.00
43H+1E6C170 8.066.67
5 9 Luuk Mallee
Paula Janssen
3NT-2E3S100 1.08.33
64C-1SAH50 6.050.00
71NT-2SAC20011.091.67
84HS2C420 1.08.33
9 3 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
   not played
10   not played
11   not played
12   not played
13 7 Karin Bloemendal
Miriam Groenewegen
2H-1EAC100 7.058.33
144SS4H420 3.025.00
153CNQS110 8.066.67
161NT+1E7S120 6.050.00
17 11 Irene Straten, van
Wim Ihns
2C+1S2D110 4.033.33
181NT+1W5S120 2.016.67
194HW3S620 8.066.67
203C+1N9S130 7.058.33
21 15 Charles Hartman
Kittie Hendriks
3NT-1W9H5095.079.17
223S-1S10D503666667.030.56
232S+1N4H140 6.050.00
242H-1E4S5018.015.00
Total=3666882.0/240=1527868.00%3666882.0
 
Chris Wetterhahn & Jos Smeijer
Pair 10
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  11 Irene Straten, van
Wim Ihns
4S-1E3H50 0.00.00
25SxE5D65010.083.33
33S+1S4D170 3.025.00
45H-3EKS300 0.00.00
5 5 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
3NT+2E3S460 2.016.67
63CSAH11095.079.17
72NTE6D120 6.050.00
82H+2S6C170 4.033.33
9 7 Karin Bloemendal
Miriam Groenewegen
3SS9H14095.079.17
103Sx-5W10H14001183333.041.52
112HW5C1101066667.044.44
123NT+3E2S49046.038.33
13 13 Gert Have, van der
Neill Jonker
2NT-2E8H200 9.075.00
144SS4H420 9.075.00
152NT-1N10H100 2.016.67
161NT+1W3H120 6.050.00
17 9 Luuk Mallee
Paula Janssen
1NT-2N5D10012.0100.00
182NTW5S120 2.016.67
192H+4W8D230 4.033.33
204S-5E8C500 0.00.00
21 1 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
   not played
22   not played
23   not played
24   not played
Total=2250305.0/240=937627.10%2250305.0
 
John Monnik & Ronald van Diederen
Pair 4
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  15 Charles Hartman
Kittie Hendriks
4S+1E6C450 4.033.33
23S+1E7D170 4.033.33
34S-1SAD50 6.050.00
43H+1E8C170 4.033.33
5 3 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
2NTE3S120 6.050.00
63C-1S2S50 6.050.00
72C+1W3D110 4.033.33
82H+2S2C170 8.066.67
9 13 Gert Have, van der
Neill Jonker
2S+1S2C14025.020.83
102H+1S3S14095.079.17
113D+1WKC1304833333.040.28
123NT+2E2D46032.026.67
13 5 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
   not played
14   not played
15   not played
16   not played
17 1 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
3CS2D110 8.066.67
183NTW5S400 6.050.00
192H+2E4D17010.083.33
202C+2N9S130 5.041.67
21 7 Karin Bloemendal
Miriam Groenewegen
3NT+1W7D4301666667.058.48
22passed  passed7166667.059.72
232S+2N4H1701066667.044.44
242NTS3C120 6.050.00
Total=14733560.0/240=6138985.00%14733560.0
 
Gert Have, van der & Neill Jonker
Pair 13
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  14 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
4S+1E3H450 8.066.67
25Dx-3NAS800 0.00.00
34S-2SAD100 3.025.00
43NTE3S600 4.033.33
5 12 Jane Rozenblad
Ant Lettinga
3NT-1E3S50 4.033.33
6   not played
73D-4WQS400 0.00.00
83H+2S2C200 4.033.33
9 4 John Monnik
Ronald van Diederen
2S+1S2C14095.079.17
102H+1S3S14025.020.83
113D+1WKC1307166667.059.72
123NT+2E2D46088.073.33
13 10 Chris Wetterhahn
Jos Smeijer
2NT-2E8H200 3.025.00
144SS4H420 3.025.00
152NT-1N10H10010.083.33
161NT+1W3H120 6.050.00
17 2 Josť Giesen
Annechien Diets
1NT+1N5D12012.0100.00
182NTW5S12010.083.33
194HW2D620 4.033.33
203C+3N4S17010.083.33
21 6 Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Eduard Ponds
   not played
22   not played
23   not played
24   not played
Total=6808608.0/228=3143402.00%6808608.0
 
Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed & Eduard Ponds
Pair 6
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  7 Karin Bloemendal
Miriam Groenewegen
4S+1E2H450 8.066.67
24S+1E10C450 5.041.67
34S-2SAD100 3.025.00
43NT+2W5S660 0.00.00
5 1 Juul Hamstra
Els Borghols
3NT-2E3S10011.091.67
64C-2SAH10025.020.83
71C-2S4H200 1.08.33
82H+2S2C170 4.033.33
9 5 Laura Vroom, de
Jettie Elsken, van der
1NT-2N3S10095.079.17
103NT-1S3S1001183333.041.52
112S+1W5H1408333333.069.44
123NTx+3E2D850116.096.67
13 3 Hetty Krapels
Ruud Visser
2NT-1E3C100 7.058.33
144SS6C420 3.025.00
153C+2N7D150 6.050.00
16   not played
17 15 Charles Hartman
Kittie Hendriks
5C-1S10S50 3.025.00
183NT+1W2H430 3.025.00
194HW4C620 4.033.33
203CNAH110 1.08.33
21 13 Gert Have, van der
Neill Jonker
   not played
22   not played
23   not played
24   not played
Total=9041113.0/228=4174106.00%9041113.0
 
Karin Bloemendal & Miriam Groenewegen
Pair 7
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  6 Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Eduard Ponds
4S+1E2H450 4.033.33
24S+1E10C450 7.058.33
34S-2SAD100 9.075.00
43NT+2W5S66012.0100.00
5 16 Jan Hoek, van den
Suzanne Moor
3NT+1EQS430 8.066.67
63C+1SAH1301666667.058.48
71NT-1S2C100 2.016.67
84HS2C420 1.08.33
9 10 Chris Wetterhahn
Jos Smeijer
3SS9H14025.020.83
103Sx-5W10H14001666667.058.48
112HW5C1101333333.055.56
123NT+3E2S49074.061.67
13 8 Jantien Backer
Josť Jong, de
2H-1EAC100 5.041.67
144SS4H420 9.075.00
153CNQS110 4.033.33
161NT+1E7S120 6.050.00
17 14 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
   not played
18   not played
19   not played
20   not played
21 4 John Monnik
Ronald van Diederen
3NT+1W7D4301183333.041.52
22passed  passed4833333.040.28
232S+2N4H1701333333.055.56
242NTS3C120 6.050.00
Total=12016840.0/240=5007016.00%12016840.0
 
Irene Straten, van & Wim Ihns
Pair 11
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  10 Chris Wetterhahn
Jos Smeijer
4S-1E3H5012.0100.00
25SxE5D650 2.016.67
33S+1S4D170 9.075.00
45H-3EKS30012.0100.00
5 14 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
3NT+3W8S490 0.00.00
63D+2EKC1501666667.058.48
71NT+3W3S180 4.033.33
82H+1S2C140 0.00.00
9 16 Jan Hoek, van den
Suzanne Moor
   not played
10   not played
11   not played
12   not played
13 2 Josť Giesen
Annechien Diets
1NT-3SAD300 0.00.00
141S+2S2D140 4.033.33
153NTN2C600 8.066.67
163NTE9S600 4.03.33
17 8 Jantien Backer
Josť Jong, de
2C+1S2D110 8.066.67
181NT+1W5S12010.083.33
194HW3S620 4.033.33
203C+1N9S130 5.041.67
21 12 Jane Rozenblad
Ant Lettinga
2NTW9H1204833333.040.28
221SS10D8095.079.17
233S-1N7C10025.020.83
24   not played
Total=6175192.0/228=2850966.00%6175192.0
 
Hetty Krapels & Ruud Visser
Pair 3
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  16 Jan Hoek, van den
Suzanne Moor
6SE2D980 0.00.00
24S+1E5D450 5.041.67
32D+1W4H110 0.00.00
44HE6S620 2.016.67
5 4 John Monnik
Ronald van Diederen
2NTE3S120 6.050.00
63C-1S2S50 6.050.00
72C+1W3D110 8.066.67
82H+2S2C170 4.033.33
9 8 Jantien Backer
Josť Jong, de
   not played
10   not played
11   not played
12   not played
13 6 Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Eduard Ponds
2NT-1E3C100 5.041.67
144SS6C420 9.075.00
153C+2N7D150 6.050.00
16   not played
17 12 Jane Rozenblad
Ant Lettinga
3CS2D110 8.066.67
183NT+1E5S430 3.025.00
194H-1W2C10012.0100.00
203CS7S110 1.08.33
21 2 Josť Giesen
Annechien Diets
2NT-1W9H5025.020.83
224S-1S3C508333333.069.44
232S+2N4H1701333333.055.56
241NT+3S4C180 4.03.33
Total=9183432.0/228=4239812.00%9183432.0
 
Laura Vroom, de & Jettie Elsken, van der
Pair 5
BdVersusBidByLdNSEWMPs%
 1  8 Jantien Backer
Josť Jong, de
4S+2E6C480 9.075.00
24S-1E2H50 0.00.00
33S+1SAD170 3.025.00
43H+1E6C170 4.033.33
5 10 Chris Wetterhahn
Jos Smeijer
3NT+2E3S46010.083.33
63CSAH11025.020.83
72NTE6D120 6.050.00
82H+2S6C170 8.066.67
9 6 Hans Duivenvoorden Cursist Ed
Eduard Ponds
1NT-2N3S10025.020.83
103NT-1S3S1001666667.058.48
112S+1W5H1403666667.030.56
123NTx+3E2D850 4.03.33
13 4 John Monnik
Ronald van Diederen
   not played
14   not played
15   not played
16   not played
17 16 Jan Hoek, van den
Suzanne Moor
4C-1S7D50 3.025.00
183NT+2WAS460 0.00.00
194H+1W2D650 0.00.00
204C+1NAH150 8.066.67
21 14 Jaap Stam
Chris Lankeren, van
3NTW6H40025.020.83
222SS5D1101183333.041.52
233SN4H140 6.050.00
242NT+1SQS15088.073.33
Total=6516891.0/240=2715371.00%6516891.0

Board 1 None Vul Dealer North
 ♠ 10 8
K 8 7 6
10 6
♣ 9 8 7 5 3
 
♠ J 5 3 2
A 9 5 2
A Q 7 4
♣ Q
 ♠ K Q 7 4
Q 4
J 8
♣ A K J 10 4
 ♠ A 9 6
J 10 3
K 9 5 3 2
♣ 6 2
NT
N-----
S-----
E43455
W43465
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
124S+2E2D48039
3166SE2D980012
674S+1E2H45084
854S+2E6C48039
912  not played
11104S-1E3H50120
13144S+1E3H45084
1544S+1E6C45084
Board 2 NS Vul Dealer East
 ♠ 7 2
A 9
A K J 10 8 4 2
♣ Q 3
 
♠ K Q 8 5
Q 10 5 3

♣ K J 8 5 2
 ♠ A J 6 4 3
J 8 4
Q 9 3
♣ A 6
 ♠ 10 9
K 7 6 2
7 6 5
♣ 10 9 7 4
NT
N-2---
S-2---
E3-343
W3-343
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
123SE2H140102
3164S+1E5D45057
674S+1E10C45057
854S-1E2H50120
912  not played
11105SxE5D650210
13145Dx-3NAS800012
1543S+1E7D17084
Board 3 EW Vul Dealer South
 ♠ A 10 4
9 4
J 4 2
♣ J 9 8 7 3
 
♠ 5 2
J 2
A K Q 10 8 3
♣ K Q 5
 ♠ K 8 6
10 6 5 3
9 7 6 5
♣ 10 6
 ♠ Q J 9 7 3
A K Q 8 7

♣ A 4 2
NT
N4-34-
S4-34-
E-2--1
W-2--1
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
124S+1SAD450120
3162D+1W4H110012
674S-2SAD10039
853S+1SAD17093
912  not played
11103S+1S4D17093
13144S-2SAD10039
1544S-1SAD5066
Board 4 All Vul Dealer West
 ♠ 5 4
7 6 5
A J 9 7
♣ J 9 7 5
 
♠ A
K Q 3
6 5 4 3
♣ A K Q 4 3
 ♠ J 8 7 2
A 10 8 4 2
Q 8
♣ 10 8
 ♠ K Q 10 9 6 3
J 9
K 10 2
♣ 6 2
NT
N---1-
S---1-
E4-4-3
W4-4-3
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
122H+2EKS17084
3164HE6S620210
673NT+2W5S660012
853H+1E6C17084
912  not played
11105H-3EKS300120
13143NTE3S60048
1543H+1E8C17084
Board 5 NS Vul Dealer North
 ♠ A 8 6
7 3 2
A 7 6 4
♣ J 7 6
 
♠ K 2
J 10 8
K 9 3
♣ Q 10 9 4 3
 ♠ 10 9 4
A K 9
Q J 10 8 2
♣ A K
 ♠ Q J 7 5 3
Q 6 5 4
5
♣ 8 5 2
NT
N---1-
S---1-
E242-2
W242-2
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
215  not played
342NTE3S12066
613NT-2E3S100111
983NT-2E3S100111
1053NT+2E3S460210
11143NT+3W8S490012
12133NT-1E3S5084
1673NT+1EQS43048
Board 6 EW Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A 9 5
10 9 6 4
5 3
♣ A 9 3 2
 
♠ K J 6 3 2
A K 8 7
K Q 9 8

 ♠ 10 8 4
5 3 2
A J 10 6 2
♣ 7 4
 ♠ Q 7
Q J
7 4
♣ K Q J 10 8 6 5
NT
N2----
S2----
E-625-
W-625-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
215  not played
343C-1S2S5066
614C-2SAH1002.59.5
984C-1SAH5066
1053CSAH1109.52.5
11143D+2EKC1500.1711.83
1213  not played
1673C+1SAH13011.830.17
Board 7 All Vul Dealer South
 ♠ Q J 7 5 3
10 7 3 2
J 7 3
♣ 9
 
♠ 10 8 4
4
A Q 9 5
♣ A K 8 6 2
 ♠ K 9 2
K Q 8 6 5
4 2
♣ J 10 4
 ♠ A 6
A J 9
K 10 8 6
♣ Q 7 5 3
NT
N-----
S--1--
E4--12
W4---2
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
215  not played
342C+1W3D11084
611C-2S4H200111
981NT-2SAC200111
1052NTE6D12066
11141NT+3W3S18048
12133D-4WQS400120
1671NT-1S2C100102
Board 8 None Vul Dealer West
 ♠ A 8 5 2
A J 3 2
10 3
♣ 10 9 3
 
♠ 9 4 3
Q 9 5
Q 5 2
♣ Q 7 6 2
 ♠ K Q J 7
4
J 9 8 7
♣ A 8 5 4
 ♠ 10 6
K 10 8 7 6
A K 6 4
♣ K J
NT
N-2523
S-2523
E1----
W1----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
215  not played
342H+2S2C17048
612H+2S2C17048
984HS2C420111
1052H+2S6C17048
11142H+1S2C140012
12133H+2S2C20084
1674HS2C420111
Board 9 EW Vul Dealer North
 ♠ 8 2
K 5 4
A 9 4 3
♣ K 10 8 7
 
♠ K Q
9 7 2
K 2
♣ J 9 6 5 3 2
 ♠ J 4 3
A Q J 6 3
10 8 7 6
♣ Q
 ♠ A 10 9 7 6 5
10 8
Q J 5
♣ A 4
NT
N12-32
S11-31
E--2--
W--2--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
293S-1S9H504.837.17
38  not played
561NT-2N3S1002.59.5
1073SS9H1409.52.5
1342S+1S2C1409.52.5
1412S+1S2D1409.52.5
15124S-3S6C1500.1711.83
1611  not played
Board 10 All Vul Dealer East
 ♠ 10 5
K 10 9 8 5
Q J 8 6
♣ J 4
 
♠ Q J 8 6 4 3
J
A K 10 4
♣ Q 8
 ♠ K
7 3 2
9 7 5 3 2
♣ 10 7 6 5
 ♠ A 9 7 2
A Q 6 4

♣ A K 9 3 2
NT
N4-513
S4-513
E-1---
W-1---
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
294HSAD6209.52.5
38  not played
563NT-1S3S1000.1711.83
1073Sx-5W10H140011.830.17
1342H+1S3S1402.59.5
1413H+2SAD2004.837.17
15122S-4W10H4007.174.83
1611  not played
Board 11 None Vul Dealer South
 ♠ 8 6
10 5
10 9 7
♣ K Q 10 9 7 5
 
♠ A Q 4 2
K Q 8 6
K J 5 4
♣ 3
 ♠ K 10 7
7 3 2
A 8 6 2
♣ J 8 4
 ♠ J 9 5 3
A J 9 4
Q 3
♣ A 6 2
NT
N2----
S2----
E-433-
W-433-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
293D+2W8S1500.1711.83
38  not played
562S+1W5H1403.678.33
1072HW5C11010.671.33
1343D+1WKC1307.174.83
1413HWKC1403.678.33
15123DW10H11010.671.33
1611  not played
Board 12 NS Vul Dealer West
 ♠ 10 9 4
K Q 10 5 4
10 7 3
♣ 9 8
 
♠ Q
J 3
J 9 8 5
♣ Q J 10 6 4 2
 ♠ A J 7 6
A 9 2
A Q 4
♣ A K 3
 ♠ K 8 5 3 2
8 7 6
K 6 2
♣ 7 5
NT
N-----
S-----
E55114
W55114
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
293NT+3W2S4904.67.4
38  not played
563NTx+3E2D8500.411.6
1073NT+3E2S4904.67.4
1343NT+2E2D4608.83.2
1413NT+1E2S43011.60.4
1512  not played
1611  not played
Board 13 All Vul Dealer North
 ♠ A 10 8 5
Q J 5
Q 9 6
♣ Q 7 5
 
♠ 7 6
K 7
A K J 7 2
♣ 10 9 6 4
 ♠ J 9 4 3 2
A 10 9 6
3
♣ K J 2
 ♠ K Q
8 4 3 2
10 8 5 4
♣ A 8 3
NT
N-----
S-----
E33111
W33111
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1122NT-3E8H300120
362NT-1E3C10057
45  not played
782H-1EAC10057
10132NT-2E8H20093
1121NT-3SAD300012
1492DW5C90210
15162NT-2E8H20093
Board 14 None Vul Dealer East
 ♠ Q 8 5
Q J 9 8
9 6
♣ Q 5 4 3
 
♠ K 2
K 10 4
J 7 4 3 2
♣ K 10 6
 ♠ 6
A 7 6 3 2
K Q 8 5
♣ 9 8 7
 ♠ A J 10 9 7 4 3
5
A 10
♣ A J 2
NT
N1--3-
S1--3-
E-21--
W-21--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124S-1SJD50111
364SS6C42093
45  not played
784SS4H42093
10134SS4H42093
1121S+2S2D14048
1494SS2D42093
15164S-1S4H50111
Board 15 NS Vul Dealer South
 ♠ 9 4
K 4
Q 4 3
♣ A Q J 7 4 2
 
♠ 10 5 3
A Q 8 7 5 3
8 5
♣ 9 6
 ♠ Q J 2
10 2
K 10 9 7
♣ K 8 5 3
 ♠ A K 8 7 6
J 9 6
A J 6 2
♣ 10
NT
N44131
S44131
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1124SS6C620102
363C+2N7D15066
45  not played
783CNQS11048
10132NT-1N10H100210
1123NTN2C60084
1493NT-2S3H200012
15164Hx-5W9S1100120
Board 16 EW Vul Dealer West
 ♠ 5 4
J 9 7
K Q J 8 2
♣ K 5 2
 
♠ J 10 8
A 8 6 4
10 5 3
♣ 8 7 6
 ♠ A 6 3 2
Q 2
A 7 4
♣ A Q 10 3
 ♠ K Q 9 7
K 10 5 3
9 6
♣ J 9 4
NT
N-11-1
S-11-1
E---1-
W---1-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
1121NT+1E3H12066
36  not played
45  not played
781NT+1E7S12066
10131NT+1W3H12066
1123NTE9S6000.411.6
149  not played
15161NT-1EKS10011.60.4
Board 17 None Vul Dealer North
 ♠ 8
K J 9 3
4 3
♣ K J 7 6 4 3
 
♠ 10 9 6 3
Q 7
Q 10 7 2
♣ A 10 8
 ♠ Q J 5 4
A 6 4 2
A 9 8 5
♣ 5
 ♠ A K 7 2
10 8 5
K J 6
♣ Q 9 2
NT
N3-2-2
S3-2-2
E-2-2-
W-2-2-
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
3123CS2D11084
413CS2D11084
5164C-1S7D5039
6155C-1S10S5039
9101NT-2N5D100012
1182C+1S2D11084
1321NT+1N5D120120
147  not played
Board 18 NS Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A 10 7 6 5
Q 10 2
10 7
♣ 9 7 6
 
♠ J 3 2
A 4
A 8 6 2
♣ A K Q 2
 ♠ K Q 8
K 9 8 5 3
J 5
♣ 10 8 5
 ♠ 9 4
J 7 6
K Q 9 4 3
♣ J 4 3
NT
N-----
S-----
E52434
W52434
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
3123NT+1E5S43039
413NTW5S40066
5163NT+2WAS460012
6153NT+1W2H43039
9102NTW5S120102
1181NT+1W5S120102
1322NTW5S120102
147  not played
Board 19 EW Vul Dealer South
 ♠ Q 6 4 3
Q 7
8 3 2
♣ 9 8 5 2
 
♠ 9 8 5
K J 8 5 3 2
A K 10
♣ J
 ♠ 10 7
A 6 4
J 9 6
♣ A Q 10 6 3
 ♠ A K J 2
10 9
Q 7 5 4
♣ K 7 4
NT
N-----
S-----
E32513
W32513
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
3124H-1W2C100120
412H+2E4D170102
5164H+1W2D650012
6154HW4C62048
9102H+4W8D23084
1184HW3S62048
1324HW2D62048
147  not played
Board 20 All Vul Dealer West
 ♠ A Q
7 4
10 6
♣ A Q 10 9 4 3 2
 
♠ K J 8
J 10 8 6 3
K 8 3 2
♣ K
 ♠ 9 7 5 4 2
A 9 5
A 7 5
♣ J 7
 ♠ 10 6 3
K Q 2
Q J 9 4
♣ 8 6 5
NT
N42--4
S42--4
E-----
W--1--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
3123CS7S110111
412C+2N9S13057
5164C+1NAH15084
6153CNAH110111
9104S-5E8C500120
1183C+1N9S13057
1323C+3N4S170102
147  not played
Board 21 NS Vul Dealer North
 ♠ Q 9 8
9 6 5 4
A 8 7
♣ A 7 5
 
♠ A 6 3
A 8
K 10 4 3
♣ K J 8 3
 ♠ K 10 5 4
K 7
Q J 6
♣ Q 9 6 2
 ♠ J 7 2
Q J 10 3 2
9 5 2
♣ 10 4
NT
N-----
S-----
E43142
W43142
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
110  not played
232NT-1W9H509.52.5
473NT+1W7D4300.1711.83
5143NTW6H4002.59.5
613  not played
8153NT-1W9H509.52.5
9163NT-1W9H509.52.5
11122NTW9H1204.837.17
Board 22 EW Vul Dealer East
 ♠ A J 10 9
K 10 8 6
A 8 4
♣ 9 2
 
♠ 5
3 2
K 10 9 6 5
♣ A Q 10 4 3
 ♠ K 7 4 2
J 9 7 4
Q 3
♣ K 7 6
 ♠ Q 8 6 3
A Q 5
J 7 2
♣ J 8 5
NT
N--12-
S--12-
E33---
W33---
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
110  not played
234S-1S3C503.678.33
47passed passed7.174.83
5142SS5D11011.830.17
613  not played
8153S-1S10D503.678.33
9163NTW6H6000.1711.83
11121SS10D809.52.5
Board 23 All Vul Dealer South
 ♠ A K 7 6 5 4
8 3
Q 7
♣ 10 3 2
 
♠ J 8
K 10 6 2
J 9 8 4 2
♣ Q 4
 ♠ Q 10 3
Q 9 7 4
K 5
♣ A J 9 7
 ♠ 9 2
A J 5
A 10 6 3
♣ K 8 6 5
NT
N11-22
S1--22
E--1--
W--1--
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
110  not played
232S+2N4H17010.671.33
472S+2N4H17010.671.33
5143SN4H14066
613  not played
8152S+1N4H14066
9164S-2N4H2000.1711.83
11123S-1N7C1002.59.5
Board 24 None Vul Dealer West
 ♠ A 8 5 3
J 7
Q 10 9 2
♣ 10 9 6
 
♠ Q J 10
10 4 3
8 7 3
♣ K Q 5 4
 ♠ 9 7 6 2
A K 9 8 5
J 4
♣ 8 3
 ♠ K 4
Q 6 2
A K 6 5
♣ A J 7 2
NT
N34-12
S34-12
E-----
W-----
   Play it again 
PairsContractScoresMPs
NSEW BidByLd NSEWNSEW
110  not played
231NT+3S4C18011.60.4
472NTS3C12066
5142NT+1SQS1508.83.2
613  not played
8152H-1E4S501.810.2
9162H-1EAD501.810.2
1112  not played